0659581753
buis les baronnies pétanque
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

liste des inscrits

1. DATH Stéphane/GERMAIN Marie-Angèle.Ile Rousse
2. BAUER Frédéric / VILLE Monia 34
3.
4.
5. SALAH Daoudi / MONTSERRAT Gea-Rius Espagne
6. CHARLES Guy / CASALLO Véronique.38
7. EYSSERIC Jean-Noel / LEFEBVRE Sandrine.26
8. GRANGEON Dimitry / KLADER Cynthia.84
9. MICHEL Christian / MICHEL Yolande 30
10. GHANEM Idnam / GHANEM Giorsetti 83
11. ASTIER Sébastien / BALESTRIERI Sylvie 83
12. KUQI Ilir / SCHWIER Régina 05
13. BOUTHIER Pascal / ROGGERO Christine 30
14 . GUILLEM André / VREGORD Etienne 34
15. AZAUBERT Bernard / CORNEIL Sandrine 34
16. GAIBERGER Laurent / MERGER Jacqueline 34
17. PAOLINI Michel / TOURNAN Raymonde 34
18. GALMES Christian / GALMES Eliane 34
19. GASC Françis / ? 34
20. BELLANI Patrick / GARNIER Dominique 06
21. BESSON Cyril / ROCHE Sandrin 26
22. ALLEGRET David / RUAT Christine 38
23. LESAFFRE Philippe / LASAFFRE Isabelle 38
24. LANCINE Gérard / PERSICOT Jocelyne 38
25. DRAN Fafrice / DRAN Raymonde 13
26. NICODET Frorian / GIRARD Amandine 73
27. ZANNI Eric / GRIMAULT Nadége 13
28. KOCH Bruno / RECORDIER Sylivie 26
29. ESTEVES Fausto / ESTEVES Marlène 73
30. BIGNARDI Fréréric / BIGNARDI Martine 73
31. VACHET Jean-Marc / MOLLARD Yvette 73
32. DEMIERE David / TRONEL Christel 73
33. ROSATI Mickael / ASSENAT Julie 34
34. OUIN Joris / TRONNET Emile 26
35. HAMEL Christophe / GARCIA Nancy 13
36. BREZISKY Claude / LECLERCQ Marie-thérèse 26
37. PERRIER Franck / PERRIER Lydia 03
38. GRANON Bruno / GIGONDAN Patriçia 26
39. BEGLIATTI Michel / PHILIP Lucie 83
40. CHABAUD Geoffrey / LUNGO Claire 04
41 ADAMO Stéphane / VISCHIONI Angélique 04
42 HIRSELS Sébastien / MIZONY Adeline 04
43. MEFFRE Bernard / GOZZI Christine 26
44. FOLTIER Henri / BOVETTO Béatrice 07
45. COCHARD Jean-Luc / GRAVE Martine 38
46. DENTRESSANGLE Jean-Luc / DENTRESSANCE Pascale 07
47. BOUILLANNE Christian / BOUILLANNE Marie 38
48. GRAVE André / COCHARD Nathalie 38
49. KARAHAN Hakke / KAUFNANN Delphine 38
50. BOYER Bernard / ? 26
51. ROCHETTE Jean / ROMUALD Amélie 38
52 POLO Claude / ? 84
53. CHALOIN Daniel / KELLER Agnès 05
54. MAGRI Laurent / DEBONO Sophie 13
55. LARVETTE Patrice / LANGON Laurence 26
56. MASSOT Eric / PAU Françoise 84
57. LEGER Mickaël / CROZAT Gisèle 26
58. CHIZAT Rodolphe / CHIZAT Angélique 26
59. LEVEQUE Bruno / TODARELLO Esther 07
60. GAILLARD Jérome / REY Emmanuelle 26
61. ACHILLES Emmanuel / ACHILLES Cécilia 26
62. GAULTIER Olivier / LEMAIRE Isabelle 38
63. SAVOYE Serge / DEFEYER Laura 34
64. BASTIDE Laurent / ALCARAZ Muryel 07
65. ANTOINE David / AUMANGE Bernadette 26
66. LEVIEUX Jean-Marie / LEVIEUX Anita 30
67. RODI Alian / BOUDIN Fabienne 26
68. ZANARDI Arnold / BEC Rachel 26
69. MASSOT Damien / GOZZI Laurie 26
70. MOULIN Laurent / GUILLERMET Béatrice 07
71. GUILLERMET Michel / PETIT Pascale 07
72. BURG Daniel / LOURDAULT Nadia 13
73. PELLAT Jean-marc / PELLAT Françoise 26
74. SINI Laurent / CROZAT Cécile 26
75. GAY Patrice / GAY Catherine 38
76. FAVIER Eric / AQUADRO Sandrine 26
77. DUBOIS François / CHABROLLE Valérie 07
78. VEYDARIER Francis / CHIRU Anicuta 07
79. LAMBERT Jean-Yves  / PRAT Christel 26
80. ALBA Pierre / MAGNET Marie-Hélène 26
81. TROUILLAS Hervé / FAURE Karine 07
82. MATHON Ludovic / GRANGER Laura 07
83. UHLMANN Rinaldo / CARLE Cathy 07
84. GRAVIER Joêl / GUILLOT Catherinne 07
85. CHARRANSOL Eric / HUGUES Nathalie 26
86. CHARROL Sébastien / CHAPUIS Mélody 07
87. DESCHAUD Alain / PASSEAT Emélie 07
88. ESTABLET Christian / EICHHORST Véronique 84
89. DEPIETRI Daniel / DEPIETRI Véronique 84
90. BINVIGNAT Cédric / BINVIGNAT Aurore 74
91 .DUTOYA Lionel / MIALON Annie 07